Do not sell my personal information – BIOIMPACT Produits Menagers Ecologiques Made in France
🎁🎁🎁 LIVRAISON OFFERTE en France métropolitaine et en Belgique 🎁🎁🎁
🎁🎁🎁 Economisez 15% sur votre première commande 🎁🎁🎁

Une question ? contactez-nous au: 07 80 90 25 68

Do not sell my personal information

Your rights under the California Consumer Privacy Act

The California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) provides you with rights regarding how your data or personal information is treated. Under the legislation, California residents can choose to opt out of the sale of their personal information to third parties. Based on the CCPA definition, sale refers to data collection for the purpose of creating advertising and other communications.ns. Learn more about CCPA and your privacy rights.

How to opt out

By clicking on the link below, we will no longer collect or sell your personal information. This applies to both third-parties and the data we collect to help personalize your experience on our website or through other communications. For more information, view our privacy policy.

SERVICE CLIENT 24/7

Notre équipe est à votre disposition pour toute question sur nos articles ou votre commande.

PAIEMENTS SÉCURISÉS

La gestion des paiements en ligne est 100% Sécurisée avec Shop Pay et Paypal.

LIVRAISON GRATUITE

Pour la France, la Belgique et Monaco, nos délais de livraison sont de 2 à 3 jours.

SATISFAIT OU REMBOURSÉ

Nous proposons le Satisfait ou Remboursé pendant 30 jours après réception des articles !

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.